Graduates
                  7-01-70-05627 9819345064  
COUNCIL FOR TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING
Sanothimi, Bhaktapur
Students  RECORD
Academic Year: 2071/072
Name of the institution: Uttarpani Technical School         Trade/Course: Agriculture Prod./Livestock Prod.  
Address: Uttarpani, Dhankuta           Course Duration: 2 Yrs. & 5 months    
S. No. Name of  Trainees Regd.No. Date of Birth Permanent Address   Citizenship No. Contact No.  
Municipalaity/V.D.C. W.No. DISTRICT Father's/Mother's Name Remarks
1 Amrita Limbu   2051-07-04 Rajarani V.D.C. 3 DHANKUTA Jit Bahadur Limbu 07-01-69-03358 9807046147  
2 Anita Poudel   2053-07-14 Shukla Gandaki Mun. 10 TANAHUN Om Nath Poudel 43-01-71-01447 9804117594  
3 Anoj Rai   2052-03-23 Dhankuta Mun. 5 DHANKUTA Dil Bahadur Rai 07-01-70-06161 9842511109  
4 Anu Pariyar   2055-05-21 Ankhisalla V.D.C. 8 DHANKUTA Kamal Bahadur Pariyar   9819317415  
5 Asmita Karki   2055-06-23 Belahara V.D.C. 1 DHANKUTA Bhupal Bahadur Karki   9842310035  
6 Babita Rai   2053-09-06 Dhankuta Mun. 2 DHANKUTA Benu Rai   9807015525  
7 Bandana Rai   2053-07-12 Tiwaribhanjyang V.D.C. 9 BHOJPUR Bhakta Bahadur Rai   9800986055  
8 Bhim Nidhi Bhattarai   2055-11-15 Angdim V.D.C. 9 TERHATHUM Devendra Pd. Bhattarai   9842581041  
9 Bigendra Rai   2054-01-06 Khoku V.D.C. 3 DHANKUTA Jogman Rai   9807073287  
10 Bimala Bhujel   2053-07-04 Tankhuwa V.D.C. 4 DHANKUTA Bhakta Bahadur Bhujel   9817353620  
11 Bishal Lapcha   2055-02-03 Suryodaya Mun. 9 ILAM Dhanjit Lapcha 03-01-71-00845 9814922530  
12 Durga Chaudhary   2053-12-10 Itahari Mun. 4 SUNSARI Chulailas Chaudhary      
13 Guru Prasad Subedi   2046-10-10 Muga V.D.C. 4 DHANKUTA Dambaru Ballav Sudevi 3017/204 9807024825  
14 Himal Rai   2052-07-12 Chungmang V.D.C. 5 DHANKUTA Gyan Bahadur Rai   9800976885  
15 Ispal Rai   2053-03-15 Khoku V.D.C. 8 DHANKUTA Rup Narayan Rai 071018/1044    
16 Jivan Kumar Chapagain   2050-05-06 Ranigaun V.D.C. 3 PANCHTHAR Devendra Pd. Chapagain 021026/9930 9807997029  
17 Kalpana Rai   2049-10-04 Devisthan V.D.C. 1 KHOTANG Dillisher Rai   9741061354  
18 Madan Acharya   2056-01-12 Phidim Mun. 5 PANCHTHAR Dilliram Acharya   9815050802  
19 Manisha Bhattarai   2055-08-21 Belahara V.D.C. 2 DHANKUTA Dambar Bdr. Bhattarai   9811318377  
20 Manisha Limbu   2048-01-15 Angdim V.D.C. 7 TERHATHUM Man Bahadur Limbu 1016/13163 9842480577  
21 Manisha Rai   2053-03-17 Kurumba V.D.C. 5 PANCHTHAR Lal Dhoj Rai 023041/98 9806030910  
22 Pabitra Khadka   2051-09-21 Belahara V.D.C. 7 DHANKUTA Tilak Bahadur Khadka 07-01-70-06290 9842329682  
23 Pabitra Rai   2051-08-07 Dhankuta Mun. 2 DHANKUTA Harka Bahadur Rai 07-01-70-06511 9817361479  
24 Pabitra Rai   2050-09-16 Parewadin V.D.C. 5 DHANKUTA Phuda Raj Rai   9842562487  
25 Parshuram Subedi   2051-06-18 Muga V.D.C. 4 DHANKUTA Krishna Prasad Subedi   9811074260  
                      contd../2
 
S. No. Name of  Trainees Regd.No. Date of Birth Permanent Address   Citizenship No. Contact No.  
Municipalaity/V.D.C. W.No. DISTRICT Father's/Mother's Name Remarks
26 Prabina Neupane   2052-09-02 Godak V.D.C. 2 ILAM Gita Ram Neupane 03-01-70-02541 9813958121  
27 Prakash Phuyal   2055-08-29 Chilingdin V.D.C. 5 PANCHTHAR Jiban Prasad Phuyal   9844617077  
28 Pranish Rai   2053-02-17 Chungmang V.D.C. 9 DHANKUTA Lok Bahadur Rai      
29 Purna Magar   2055-09-18 Murtidhunga V.D.C. 3 DHANKUTA Lil Bahadur Magar   9842119708  
30 Rabin Tamang   2052-08-08 Chungmang V.D.C. 6 DHANKUTA Ambar Bahadur Tamang   9742008602  
31 Radhika Khadka    2052-06-29 Ankhisalla V.D.C. 8 DHANKUTA Kul Bahadur Khadka 1016/1364 9803895116  
32 Rambati Kumari Chaudhary   2053-06-08 Tapeswari V.D.C. 4 UDAYAPUR Bhairab Pd. Chaudhary 143005/468 9819959451  
33 Ranjana Chaudhary   2053-12-27 Fattepur V.D.C. 3 SAPTARI Bisnudev Chaudhary 162011/1355 9819959451  
34 Renu Rai   2046-12-28 Khoku V.D.C. 7 DHANKUTA Barta Man Rai 0603018/650 9842301149  
35 Sabina Rai   2053-03-17 Khoku V.D.C. 3 DHANKUTA Ram Bahadur Rai 07-01-69-03107 9800987274  
36 Sajina Rai   2051-08-16 Khoku V.D.C. 5 DHANKUTA Tilak Bahadur Rai 07-01-70-05497 9842163437  
37 Sangenma Rai   2053-04-31 Annapurna V.D.C. 7 BHOJPUR Hemraj Rai 093029/197 9811095607  
38 Sanjita Rai   2052-08-05 Mauwabote V.D.C. 2 KHOTANG Kiran Rai   9808945315  
39 Saranga Rai   2052-11-13 Khoku V.D.C. 5 DHANKUTA Bal Chandra Rai      
40 Saraswati Limbu   2055-04-09 Rajarani V.D.C. 2 DHANKUTA Lal Bahadur Limbu   9800944663  
41 Sarisma Rai   2054-04-13 Khoku V.D.C. 8 DHANKUTA Ramesh Rai      
42 Sharmita Rai   2054-06-26 Shree Antu V.D.C. 6 ILAM Jagat Bahadur Rai 03-2-027/629 9804942206  
43 Shyam Kumar Rai   2050-01-22 Chungmang V.D.C. 9 DHANKUTA Dilip Kumar Rai      
44 Srijana Thapa   2054-04-24 Muga V.D.C. 7 DHANKUTA Krishna Bahadur Thapa   9811037323  
45 Subas Rai   2053-11-28 Thidinkha V.D.C. 6 BHOJPUR Padam Bahadur Rai   9811337851  
46 Sujan Pariyar   2055-03-03 Belahara V.D.C. 2 DHANKUTA Sharan Kumar Pariyar   9842117200  
47 Sujana Rai   2056-03-26 Ankhisalla V.D.C. 5 DHANKUTA Gyanendra Bahadur Rai      
48 Sunita Rai   2053-07-06 Khoku V.D.C. 2 DHANKUTA Bhaktasher Rai 07-01-70-05522    
49 Tarif Kumr Katuwal   2050-06-03 Chainpur Mun. 18 SANKHUWASABHA Bhim Bahadur Katuwal 102023/2823 9842593854  
50 Usha Tamang   2053-11-27 Sanne V.D.C. 4 DHANKUTA Kiran Tamang 0